Procedure

Brow Lift Surgery

Description

Surgical procedure aimed at increasing eyebrow elevation and obtaining facial rejuvenation, by means of minimal incisions.

 

Other names

Eyebrow lift, Forehead lift

  • Specialities
  • Conditions
  • Medical teams
  • Medical centres
  • Professionals

Conditions

Medical centres

Clinics

Hospitals

Vithas Xanit International Hospital
Avenida de los Argonautas, s/n
Benalmádena
Procedures perfomed by:
Vithas Parque San Antonio Hospital
Avda del Pintor Joaquín Sorolla, 2
Málaga

Professionals

Plastic Surgery,Aesthetic Medicine and Surgery
Ophthalmology,Plastic Surgery,Aesthetic Medicine and Surgery
Plastic Surgery,Aesthetic Medicine and Surgery